Bob Gale

Follow
Bob Gale

Born

5/25/1951, University City, Missouri, USA

Birth Name

Michael Robert Gale

Gender

Male
9.8
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Bob Gale. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW