Bob Harper

Follow
Bob Harper

Born

1/1/1965, Nashville, TN

Birth Name

Robert Harper

Gender

Male
  • Dolvett Quince, Alison Sweeney, Anna Kou...
  • Dolvett Quince, Alison Sweeney, Anna Kou...
  • Bob Harper on The Biggest Loser.
  • Bob Harper on The Biggest Loser.
9.4
User Rating
43 votes

Biography

EDIT
Bob Harper is a miracle worker who helps overweight people get fit. Bob is a personal trainer who has a passion for helping other people on the inside and out. Bob has helped such celebrities as Gwyneth Paltrow, Ben Stiller, Ellen DeGeneres, Melissa Etheridge, Guy Ritchie, Dermott Mulroney,…more

Credits