Bob Holness

Follow
Bob Holness

Born

11/12/1928, Vryheid, Natal, South Africa

Died

1/6/2012

Birth Name

Robert Wentworth John Holness

Gender

Male
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Bob Holness. Add a Biography

Credits