Bob Johnson

Follow
Bob Johnson

Born

5/4/1920, Portland, Oregon, USA

Died

12/31/1993

Birth Name

Robert Cleveland Johnson

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Robert Johnson
8.7
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT

the voice on the tape recorder heard by Jim Phelps and Dan Briggs outlining his mission:  Mission: Impossible (1966-1973) and Mission: Impossible (1988-1990)

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Bob Johnson yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW