Bob Kane

Follow
Bob Kane

Born

10/24/1915, New York, New York, USA

Died

11/3/1998

Birth Name

Robert Kahn

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Bob Kane, Bob Kahn, Robert Kahn
8.0
User Rating
10 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Bob Kane. Add a Biography

Credits