Bob Knight

Follow
Bob Knight

Born

10/25/1940, Massillon, Ohio (USA)

Birth Name

Robert Montgomery Knight

Gender

Male
8.5
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT

Bob Knight biography & timeline (Indianapolis Star)

Credits