Bob Lido

Follow
Bob Lido

Born

9/21/1914, Jersey City, New Jersey

Died

8/9/2000

Birth Name

Robert Lido

Gender

8.0
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Bob Lido. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Bob Lido yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW