Bob McAllister

Follow
Bob McAllister

Born

6/2/1935, Philadelphia

Died

7/21/1998

Birth Name

Robert Charles McAllister

Gender

10
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Bob McAllister. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Bob McAllister yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW