Bob McFadden

Follow
Bob McFadden

Born

1/19/1922, East Liverpool, Ohio, USA

Died

1/7/2000

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Robert McFadden
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Bob McFadden. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW