Bob Mitchell

Follow
Bob Mitchell

Born

4/27/1918, Casper, Wyoming, USA

Died

10/13/1992

Birth Name

Robert J. Mitchell

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Robert J. Mitchell, Robert Mitchell, Bob Mitchell
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Prolific radio and television writer and occasional actor.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes