Bob O'Brien

Follow
Bob O'Brien

Born

1/11/1918

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Robert O'Brien
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

Writer in films then television, generally for comedies.

Credits