Bob Ojeda

Follow
Bob Ojeda

Born

12/17/1957, Los Angeles, California

Birth Name

Robert Michael Ojeda

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Robert Michael Ojeda
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Bob Ojeda was a pitcher in the MLB for 14 years before retiring in 1994. He is currently an analyst for SNY.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Bob Ojeda yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW