Bob Orton Jr.

Follow
Bob Orton Jr.

Born

11/10/1950, Kansas City, Kansas, USA

Birth Name

Robert Keith Orton, Jr.

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Boxing Bob Orton, Cowboy Bob Orton
9.3
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Robert Keith Orton, Jr. is the son of the original Bob Orton and the father of Randy Orton. Robert is a former professional wrestler known as Cowboy Bob Orton.

Credits