Bob Orton Sr.

Follow
Bob Orton Sr.

Born

7/21/1929, Kansas City, Kansas, USA

Died

7/16/2006

Birth Name

Robert Dale Orton Sr.

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Rocky Fitzpatrick, El Lobo, Big O, The Zodiak, Bob Orton
3.7
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Bob Orton Sr.. Add a Biography

Credits