Bob Ross (I)

Follow
Bob Ross (I)

Born

6/26/1908, New York, USA

Died

8/17/1970

Birth Name

Robert J. Ross

Gender

Male
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
This Bob Ross (I) guide is for the writer, script consultant and producer.
For the painter from The Joy of Painting show, please see Bob Ross (II).


For the television actor (1970-1991) who had a recurring role on That Girl, please see Bob Ross (III).
more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW