Bob Rumnock

Follow
Bob Rumnock

Born

4/28/1953, Abington, Pa

Birth Name

Robert W Rumnock

Gender

Male
9.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT

Bob is from Philadelphia and moved to Los Angeles in 1998, after appearing in the feature film "Fallen" opposite Denzel Washington. He has three sons, Jared, Zachery and Ian.

Credits