Bob Sheppard

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

10/12/1910 , Richmond Hill, Queens, New York, USA

Birth Name

Robert Leo Sheppard

Gender

Biography:

No biography is available for Bob Sheppard. Add a Biography