Bob Stoops

Follow
Bob Stoops

Born

9/9/1960, Youngstown, Ohio

Birth Name

Robert Anthony Stoops

Gender

Male
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Bob Stoops is the current head coach of the Oklahoma Sooners football team, a position he has held since 1999. Stoops played his college football at Iowa.

Credits