Bobbi Jean Carter

Follow
Bobbi Jean Carter

Born

1/12/1982, Jamestown, New York

Birth Name

Bobbie Jean Carter

Gender

Female

Also Known As

BJ Carter, Roberta Jean Carter
9.8
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
B.J is the oldest daughter to Robert and Jane Carter. Is the sister of Backstreet boy Nick Carter and teen heart throb Aaron Carter. She has two younger sisters Leslie and Angel. Her parents divorced in 2003 and her dad married a lady named Ginger. In 2005 her…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW