Bobbie Eakes

Follow
Bobbie Eakes

Born

7/25/1961, Macon, Georgia, USA

Birth Name

Bobbie Diane Eakes

Gender

Female
8.5
User Rating
29 votes

Biography

EDIT
Bobbie Diane Eakes was born in Macon of Georgia, USA on the 25th of July 1961. Before Bobbie turned to acting, she was titled Miss Georgia of 1982. Her acting days began with small roles on such shows as "Cheers". In 1989 she joined the hit soap opera…more

Credits