Bobbie Gentry

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

7/27/1944 , rural Chickasaw County, Mississippi

Birth Name

Roberta Lee Streeter

Gender

Biography:

No biography is available for Bobbie Gentry. Add a Biography