Bobbie Phillips

Follow
Bobbie Phillips

Born

1/29/1972, Charleston, South Carolina, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Bobbie Jo Phillips, Bobbi Phillips
9.0
User Rating
18 votes

Biography

EDIT
Bobbie Phillips, a South Carolina native, has always craved adventure. As a teen, she thought nothing of catapulting from plane. She loved riding Harleys and the martial arts, but Ms. Phillips wasn't just audacious in her youth. . . .she was intelligent! With a 4.0 grade average while…more

Credits