Bobby Brown

Follow
Bobby Brown

Born

2/5/1969, Boston, Massachusetts, USA

Birth Name

Robert Barisford Brown

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Bobby Baresford Brown
5.5
User Rating
9 votes

Biography

EDIT
Bobby Browns height is 5' 10, he has been married to Whitney Houston since July 18, 1992. Convicted and ordered to jail for driving under the Influence in Fort Lauderdale, Florida in January 1998. Before becoming a solo artist he was in the group New Edition. He had…more

Credits