Bobby Diamond

Follow
Bobby Diamond

Born

8/23/1943, Los Angeles, California, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Bob Diamond, Robert Diamond
8.7
out of 10
User Rating
7 votes

Biography

EDIT

Graduated from U.S. Grant High School, Van Nuys, California, 1964.
He earned a law degree in 1970 and practices in Los Angeles. He also gives motivational speeches.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW