Bobby Lee

Follow
Bobby Lee

Born

9/17/1972, San Dieo, CA

Birth Name

Robert Lee Jr.

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Bae Sung
  • Bobby Lee in Animal Practice
8.1
User Rating
46 votes

Biography

EDIT
Stand-up comic who has appeared on "The Tonight Show With Jay Leno" He performs regularly at the legendary Comedy Store in West Hollywood, California.-IMDB. His most famous role was Bae Sung. Bobby Lee speaks Korean and English.

Credits