Bobby Ray Shafer

Follow
Bobby Ray Shafer

Born

4/10/1958, Charleston, West Virginia

Birth Name

Robert Ray Shafer

Gender

Male
8.1
out of 10
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Bobby Ray Shafer. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Bobby Ray Shafer yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW