Bobby Short

Follow
Bobby Short

Born

9/15/1924, Danville, Illinois

Died

3/21/2005

Birth Name

Robert Waltrip Short

Gender

Male
9.5
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Bobby Short. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Bobby Short yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW