TV.com will be making some changes to our user base starting Feb 25, 2015. For more information click here

Bobby Valentine

Follow
Bobby Valentine

Born

5/13/1950, Stamford, CT

Birth Name

Robert John Valentine

Gender

Male
7.1
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Bobby Valentine. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Bobby Valentine yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW