Bobby Valentino

Follow
Bobby Valentino

Born

6/22/1954, Chatham, Kent, UK

Birth Name

Robert Beckingham

Gender

Male
9.1
User Rating
15 votes

Biography

EDIT

Robert Beckingham, known as Bobby Valentino, has a very good crooning voice and is a very famous violinist. He is an accomplished actor.

Credits