Bobby Watson

Follow
Bobby Watson

Born

Springfield, Illinois, USA

Died

5/22/1965

Birth Name

Robert Watson Knucher

Gender

Male
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Bobby was born November 28, 1888.

Credits