Bobo Lewis

Follow
Bobo Lewis

Born

5/14/1926, Miami, Florida, USA

Died

11/6/1998

Birth Name

Barbara Lewis

Gender

Female
9.4
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Bobo Lewis. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Bobo Lewis yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW