TV.com will be making changes to the Private Message system the week of Jan 26, 2015. For more information click here

Bodie Olmos

Follow
Bodie Olmos

Born

8/27/1975, Los Angeles, California

Birth Name

Bodie James Olmos

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Bodie Olmos
8.5
out of 10
User Rating
12 votes

Biography

EDIT
Son of Edward James Olmos. Grandson of Howard Keel, his mother, Kaija is Howard Keels Daughter.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Bodie Olmos yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less