Bonnie Dennison

Follow
Bonnie Dennison

Born

2/15/1989, New York City, New York

Birth Name

Bonnie Tenley Dennison

Gender

Female

Also Known As

B. Tenley Dennison, Bonnie T Dennison
8.0
out of 10
User Rating
29 votes

Biography

EDIT
Bonnie Dennison began acting professionally at the age of nine when she appeared on the PBS series Reading Rainbow. After that she appeared in several commercials, independent films, and a short-lived television series.

Then, in 2002, she joined the cast of the NBC drama, Third Watch where…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less