We're moving Forums to the Community pages. Click here for more information and updates.

Boo Boo Stewart

Follow
Boo Boo Stewart

Born

1/21/1994, Beverly Hills, California, USA

Birth Name

Nils Allen Stewart Jr.

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Nils Allen Stewart Jr.
9.5
out of 10
User Rating
11 votes

Biography

EDIT
Boo Boo Stewart is one of America's most talented kids and he has been featured on the show, the newcomer is and actor, dancer and martial artist and was most recently featured on the Eminems video "Just Lose It" and has just wrapped a new music video, a…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW