Booker Huffman

Follow
Booker Huffman

Born

3/1/1965, Houston, Texas

Birth Name

Booker Terrence Huffman

Gender

Male

Also Known As

King Booker, The Booker Man, G.I. Bro, Booker T, Booker Terrence Huffman
8.9
User Rating
21 votes

Biography

EDIT
Booker Huffman, better known as Booker T, is a professional wrestler currently competing for Total Nonstop Action Wrestling (TNA). Huffman has wrestled for WWE and WCW in the past, and is a six time World Champion (holding the WCW Title five times).

Credits