Boris Becker

Follow
Boris Becker

Born

11/22/1967, Leimen, Germany

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Boris Franz Becker
6.6
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
Biography being compiled.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less