Boris Johnson

Follow
Boris Johnson

Born

6/19/1964, New York City, New York, United States

Birth Name

Alexander Boris de Pfeffel Johnson

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Boris Johnson MP
9.6
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT

Editor of right wing political magazine 'Spectator' Magazine and conservative MP for Henley Upon Thames. Also shadow minister for the arts and Vice-Chairman of the Conservative Party. Mayor of London.

Credits