Boti Bliss

Follow
Boti Bliss

Born

10/23/1975, Aspen, Colorado, USA

Birth Name

Boti Ann Bliss

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Boti Bliss, Boti Ann Bliss
9.3
User Rating
29 votes

Biography

EDIT
Boti's appeared in many film and television shows from Bubble Boy to Nash Bridges. But the one show she's more recognized as is playing Maxine Valera, the DNA lab analysis on the CBS hit crime drama CSI: Miami.

Credits