Boxcar Willie

Follow
Boxcar Willie

Born

9/1/1931, Ovilla, Texas

Died

4/12/1999

Birth Name

Lecil Travis Martin

Gender

Male
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Boxcar Willie. Add a Biography

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Boxcar Willie yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW