Boxcar Willie

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

9/1/1931 , Ovilla, Texas

Died

4/12/1999

Birth Name

Lecil Travis Martin

Gender

Male

Biography:

No biography is available for Boxcar Willie. Add a Biography