Brad Armstrong

Follow
Brad Armstrong

Born

6/15/1961, Marietta, Georgia, USA

Birth Name

Robert James Jr.

Gender

Male

Also Known As

B. A., Dos Hombres, Candyman; Arachnaman; Badstreet; Fantasia; Freedom Fighter; Buzzkill, Mr. R
4.6
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Brad Armstrong. Add a Biography

Credits