Brad Arnold

Follow
Brad Arnold

Born

9/27/1978

Birth Name

Brad Kirk Arnold

Gender

Male
10.0
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
Brad Arnold is the vocalist in the band of 3 Doors Down. He also played drums in the band's first studio album The Better Life. He grew up in Escatawpa, Mississppi and currently lives in Nashville Tennessee. Brad wed Terika Roberts on May 12th, 2001. Terika and Matt…more

Credits