Brad Dexter

Follow
Brad Dexter

Born

4/9/1917, Goldfield, Nevada, USA

Died

12/12/2002

Birth Name

Gender

Also Known As

Barry Mitchell
7.0
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Brad Dexter. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Brad Dexter yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW