Brad Fiorenza

Follow
Brad Fiorenza

Born

11/11/1980, Orland Park, Illinois

Birth Name

Brad Nate Fiorenza

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Fonzie, "B"
7.6
out of 10
User Rating
11 votes

Biography

EDIT
Brad is a hunky, fun loving daredevil. On the outside, this muscular Italian with the Chicago accent looks like a cocky frat boy, but get to know him and you'll learn he's a genuinely nice guy with a big heart. Brad just graduated from school with an accounting…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Brad Fiorenza yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW