Brad Garrett (I)

Follow
Brad Garrett (I)

Born

4/14/1960, Woodland Hills, Los Angeles, California, USA

Birth Name

Brad H. Gerstenfeld

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Brad, Brad Garret, Brad Gerrett
  • The cast of How to Live with Your Parent...
  • Brad Garrett on How to Live with Your Pa...
  • Brad Garrett as Eddie Stark and Joely Fi...
  • Brad Garrett as Eddie Stark and Joely Fi...
8.8
User Rating
158 votes

Biography

EDIT

Bradley H. Gerstenfeld was born on April 14, 1960 in Woodland Hills, California, USA. Brad attended Hale Jr. High School in Woodland Hills, California and graduated from El Camino Real High School in Woodland Hills, California in 1978. He attended UCLA for about 6 weeks, before dropping out…more

Credits