Brad Jackson (I)

Follow
Brad Jackson (I)

Born

12/23/1928

Birth Name

Herman Budlow

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Brad Jackson
10.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Brad Jackson is an actor who had numerous roles in science fiction features in the 1950's such as It Came from Outer Space. He was also known as The World's Youngest Magician.

Credits