Brad Kane

Follow
Brad Kane

Born

10/12/1976, New Rochelle, New York

Birth Name

Brad Caleb Kane

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Caleb Kane
8.8
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT

BRAD KANE (singing voice of Aladdin) lends his elegant singing voice to the main character in two of the Menken-Rice songs we hear in the film. Changing easily from the lively "One Jump Ahead" to the calm ballad, "A Whole New World," Kane shows us his great musical…more

Credits