Brad Keselowski

Follow
Brad Keselowski

Born

2/12/1984, Rochester Hills, Michigan

Birth Name

Bradley Keselowski

Gender

Male
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

Brad Keselowski is a NASCAR driver currently with Penske Racing. He has competed in the Sprint Cup and Nationwide Series.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Brad Keselowski yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW