Brad Leland

Follow
Brad Leland

Born

9/15/1954, Lubbock, Texas

Birth Name

Bradley Leland Williams

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Brad Williams, Bradley Williams
  • Brad Leland as Buddy Garrity on Friday N...
  • Brad Leland as Buddy Garrity on Friday N...
8.4
out of 10
User Rating
10 votes

Biography

EDIT
Brad lives in Texas. He is married to Freda and has two daughters, Thea and Leah. Brad graduated with a Bachelors Degree in Acting and Directing from Texas Tech University. Brad owns and manages Turnkey Productions II, a full-service production company specializing in events, festivals, and shows of…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Brad Leland yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW