Brad Nessler

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

6/3/1956 , St. Charles, Minnesota

Birth Name

Bradley Nessler

Gender

Male

Biography:

Brad Nessler is the current voice of Thursday Night Football on NFL Network. Nessler has also called college basketball during his career.